logo

Serie A 2021/22

SQUADRAPUNTI GVPN+-DIFF.
1. A.S.D. Augusta 52 22 17 4 1 124 52 72
2. GSNV Bolzano 1 51 22 17 5 0 89 42 47
3. ASD Teramo 47 22 15 5 2 79 50 29
4. ASD Pol. Torino 47 22 15 5 2 87 48 39
5. Omero Bergamo A 44 22 13 4 5 73 50 23
6. A.S.D. Reggina UIC 43 22 14 7 1 78 66 12
7. GSD Fucá 25 22 8 13 1 67 87 - 20
8. GSD Colosimo 24 22 7 12 3 63 89 - 26
9. GSNV Bolzano 2 22 22 7 14 1 66 94 - 28
10. Omero Bergamo B 18 22 5 14 3 61 90 - 29
11. Nuova Realtà Campana 9 22 3 19 0 66 118 - 52
12. ASD Paideia 4 22 1 20 1 37 104 - 67

Enna 11-12.12.2021 Bergamo


RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
GSNV Bolzano 2GSNV Bolzano 12-3
GSD FucáASD Teramo3-4
A.S.D. AugustaGSNV Bolzano 14-3
A.S.D. Reggina UICGSNV Bolzano 25-2
ASD TeramoA.S.D. Augusta2-7
GSNV Bolzano 1GSD Fucá10-1
A.S.D. AugustaGSNV Bolzano 28-2
A.S.D. Reggina UICASD Teramo3-4
GSNV Bolzano 2GSD Fucá4-5
GSNV Bolzano 1A.S.D. Reggina UIC3-1
A.S.D. AugustaGSD Fucá9-7
RISULTATI 1a GIORNATA
Omero Bergamo AOmero Bergamo B6-3
ASD Pol. TorinoNuova Realtà Campana6-2
Omero Bergamo BASD Paideia5-3
Omero Bergamo AGSD Colosimo5-2
ASD PaideiaASD Pol. Torino0-10
Nuova Realtà CampanaOmero Bergamo B8-6
Omero Bergamo AASD Paideia4-1
GSD ColosimoASD Pol. Torino1-3
ASD PaideiaNuova Realtà Campana3-4
Omero Bergamo BGSD Colosimo5-5
Nuova Realtà CampanaOmero Bergamo A2-6
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
GSNV Bolzano 1GSNV Bolzano 25-1
ASD TeramoGSD Fucá4-2
GSNV Bolzano 1A.S.D. Augusta3-6
GSNV Bolzano 2A.S.D. Reggina UIC4-5
A.S.D. AugustaASD Teramo6-1
GSD FucáGSNV Bolzano 13-6
GSNV Bolzano 2A.S.D. Augusta1-5
ASD TeramoA.S.D. Reggina UIC3-1
GSD FucáGSNV Bolzano 24-6
A.S.D. Reggina UICGSNV Bolzano 14-2
GSD FucáA.S.D. Augusta1-0
RISULTATI 2a GIORNATA
ASD PaideiaNuova Realtà Campana5-3
Omero Bergamo AOmero Bergamo B5-2
ASD Pol. TorinoNuova Realtà Campana8-6
Omero Bergamo BASD Paideia2-2
Omero Bergamo AGSD Colosimo2-2
ASD PaideiaASD Pol. Torino1-3
Nuova Realtà CampanaOmero Bergamo B6-2
Omero Bergamo AASD Paideia3-1
GSD ColosimoASD Pol. Torino1-4
Nuova Realtà CampanaOmero Bergamo A2-5
Omero Bergamo BGSD Colosimo1-3

Bolzano 22-23.01.2022 Avellino


RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
GSNV Bolzano 1ASD Teramo1-2
Omero Bergamo BASD Pol. Torino4-2
GSNV Bolzano 1Omero Bergamo A5-2
ASD Pol. TorinoGSNV Bolzano 25-3
Omero Bergamo BASD Teramo1-5
GSNV Bolzano 1ASD Pol. Torino3-1
GSNV Bolzano 2Omero Bergamo A2-7
ASD TeramoASD Pol. Torino3-2
Omero Bergamo BGSNV Bolzano 10-4
Omero Bergamo AASD Teramo4-2
GSNV Bolzano 2Omero Bergamo B1-10
RISULTATI 3a GIORNATA
Nuova Realtà CampanaA.S.D. Augusta1-9
ASD PaideiaA.S.D. Reggina UIC4-8
GSD ColosimoGSD Fucá4-2
A.S.D. Reggina UICNuova Realtà Campana8-2
A.S.D. AugustaASD Paideia7-2
GSD ColosimoA.S.D. Reggina UIC3-4
Nuova Realtà CampanaGSD Fucá4-6
A.S.D. AugustaGSD Colosimo7-2
ASD PaideiaGSD Fucá2-4
A.S.D. Reggina UICA.S.D. Augusta3-1
GSD ColosimoNuova Realtà Campana6-4
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
ASD TeramoGSNV Bolzano 10-1
ASD Pol. TorinoOmero Bergamo B4-1
Omero Bergamo AGSNV Bolzano 11-3
GSNV Bolzano 2ASD Pol. Torino1-5
ASD TeramoOmero Bergamo B2-2
ASD Pol. TorinoGSNV Bolzano 14-1
Omero Bergamo AGSNV Bolzano 25-1
ASD Pol. TorinoASD Teramo2-3
GSNV Bolzano 1Omero Bergamo B4-0
ASD TeramoOmero Bergamo A0-0
Omero Bergamo BGSNV Bolzano 25-3
RISULTATI 4a GIORNATA
A.S.D. AugustaNuova Realtà Campana5-2
A.S.D. Reggina UICASD Paideia6-3
GSD FucáGSD Colosimo2-0
Nuova Realtà CampanaA.S.D. Reggina UIC3-6
ASD PaideiaA.S.D. Augusta3-4
A.S.D. Reggina UICGSD Colosimo0-3
GSD FucáNuova Realtà Campana4-3
GSD ColosimoA.S.D. Augusta1-4
GSD FucáASD Paideia4-2
A.S.D. AugustaA.S.D. Reggina UIC6-0
Nuova Realtà CampanaGSD Colosimo3-5

Teramo 19-20.02.2022 Reggio-Calabria


RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
GSNV Bolzano 2ASD Teramo4-2
ASD PaideiaGSD Colosimo3-4
GSNV Bolzano 1Nuova Realtà Campana5-1
GSD ColosimoGSNV Bolzano 23-3
ASD PaideiaASD Teramo0-7
GSNV Bolzano 1GSD Colosimo8-6
Nuova Realtà CampanaGSNV Bolzano 21-2
ASD TeramoGSD Colosimo9-1
ASD PaideiaGSNV Bolzano 10-4
Nuova Realtà CampanaASD Teramo1-3
GSNV Bolzano 2ASD Paideia5-0
RISULTATI 5a GIORNATA
ASD Pol. TorinoGSD Fucá4-2
A.S.D. AugustaOmero Bergamo A9-1
Omero Bergamo BA.S.D. Reggina UIC4-5
Omero Bergamo AGSD Fucá3-2
ASD Pol. TorinoA.S.D. Augusta5-5
A.S.D. Reggina UICOmero Bergamo A4-2
GSD FucáOmero Bergamo B0-2
ASD Pol. TorinoA.S.D. Reggina UIC4-0
Omero Bergamo BA.S.D. Augusta1-10
Omero Bergamo AASD Pol. Torino1-1
A.S.D. Reggina UICGSD Fucá6-4
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
ASD TeramoGSNV Bolzano 23-2
GSD ColosimoASD Paideia2-1
Nuova Realtà CampanaGSNV Bolzano 12-3
GSNV Bolzano 2GSD Colosimo6-5
ASD TeramoASD Paideia5-0
GSD ColosimoGSNV Bolzano 10-5
GSNV Bolzano 2Nuova Realtà Campana8-3
GSD ColosimoASD Teramo4-8
GSNV Bolzano 1ASD Paideia7-1
ASD TeramoNuova Realtà Campana7-3
ASD PaideiaGSNV Bolzano 20-3
RISULTATI 6a GIORNATA
GSD FucáASD Pol. Torino3-7
Omero Bergamo AA.S.D. Augusta5-3
A.S.D. Reggina UICOmero Bergamo B2-1
GSD FucáOmero Bergamo A1-1
A.S.D. AugustaASD Pol. Torino3-4
Omero Bergamo AA.S.D. Reggina UIC2-2
Omero Bergamo BGSD Fucá2-4
A.S.D. Reggina UICASD Pol. Torino1-3
A.S.D. AugustaOmero Bergamo B6-2
ASD Pol. TorinoOmero Bergamo A0-3
GSD FucáA.S.D. Reggina UIC3-4

BSSG Bozen1: Gatscher Franz (C), Wieser Manfred, Psenner Gabriel und Markus Vieider

BSSG Bozen2: Mair Christian (C), Mair Peter, Plaikner Armin und Zelger Daniel